VGA-Extender

Orion XTender

Modular CATx/Fiber Extender • 2/4/6-Card Chassis

  • Extend your KVM stations and computers

    • Up to 460ft (140m) using CATx cable
    • Up to 3,300ft (1Km) using multi-mode fiber
    • Up to 33,000ft (10Km) using single-mode fiber
  • Multiple chassis sizes satisfies both large and small requirements
  • Use HID devices like keyboard, mouse, and touchscreen or option to add printers, scanners, hard drives, memory sticks, audio devices, etc.
  • Video interfaces available:
    • Single-link DVI video up to 1920×1200@60Hz
    • Dual-link DVI video up to 4K@30Hz
    • Dual-head DVI video using one cable up to 1920×1200@60Hz
    • DVI-I (VGA) video up to 1920×1200@60Hz with optional scaling
    • HDMI and DisplayPort video up to 4K@60Hz
    • SDI video up to 1920×1080p
  • Other interfaces available:
    • USB-HID, USB 2.0, and USB3.0 devices
    • PS2 keyboard and mouse
    • Serial RS-232 and RS-422, up to 115.2Kbaud
    • Analog stereo microphone and speaker
    • Digital audio (Mini-XLR, Coaxial, Optical)
  • Other options available:
    • Redundant power
    • Redundant link
Bestellnummer

Transmitters
OT2-SLDTXUD1D Transmitter, DVI-D, USB HID, CATx
OT2-SLDFMUD1D Transmitter, DVI-D, USB HID, Fiber Multi-mode
OT2-SLDFSUD1D Transmitter, DVI-D, USB HID, Fiber Single-mode
OT2-SLDTXUD1V Transmitter, DVI-I (VGA), USB HID, CATx
OT2-SLDFMUD1V Transmitter, DVI-I (VGA), USB HID, Fiber Multi-mode
OT2-SLDFSUD1V Transmitter, DVI-I (VGA), USB HID, Fiber Single-mode
OT2-SLDTXTD1D Transmitter, DVI-D, USB 2.0, CATx
OT2-SLDFMTD1D Transmitter, DVI-D, USB 2.0, Fiber Multi-mode
OT2-SLDFSTD1D Transmitter, DVI-D, USB 2.0, Fiber Single-mode
OT4-SLDTXTD1V Transmitter, DVI-I (VGA), USB HID, USB 2.0, CATx
OT4-SLDFMTD1V Transmitter, DVI-I (VGA), USB HID, USB 2.0, Fiber Multi-mode
OT4-SLDFSTD1V Transmitter, DVI-I (VGA), USB HID, USB 2.0, Fiber Single-mode
OT2-SLDTXUD1D/AUD Transmitter, DVI-D, USB HID, Audio/Serial, CATx
OT2-SLDFMUD1D/AUD Transmitter, DVI-D, USB HID, Audio/Serial, Fiber Multi-mode
OT2-SLDFSUD1D/AUD Transmitter, DVI-D, USB HID, Audio/Serial, Fiber Single-mode
OT4-SLDTXUD1V/AUD Transmitter, DVI-I (VGA), USB HID, Audio/Serial, CATx
OT4-SLDFMUD1V/AUD Transmitter, DVI-I (VGA), USB HID, Audio/Serial, Fiber Multi-mode
OT4-SLDFSUD1V/AUD Transmitter, DVI-I (VGA), USB HID, Audio/Serial, Fiber Single-mode
OT4-SLDTXTD1D/AUD Transmitter, DVI-D, USB 2.0, Audio/Serial, CATx
OT4-SLDFMTD1D/AUD Transmitter, DVI-D, USB 2.0, Audio/Serial, Fiber Multi-mode
OT4-SLDFSTD1D/AUD Transmitter, DVI-D, USB 2.0, Audio/Serial, Fiber Single-mode
OT4-SLDTXTD1V/AUD Transmitter, DVI-I (VGA), USB HID, USB 2.0, Audio/Serial, CATx
OT4-SLDFMTD1V/AUD Transmitter, DVI-I (VGA), USB HID, USB 2.0, Audio/Serial, Fiber Multi-mode
OT4-SLDFSTD1V/AUD Transmitter, DVI-I (VGA), USB HID, USB 2.0, Audio/Serial, Fiber Single-mode
Receivers
OR2-SRDTXUD1D Receiver, DVI-D, USB HID, CATx
OR2-SRDFMUD1D Receiver, DVI-D, USB HID, Fiber Multi-mode
OR2-SRDFSUD1D Receiver, DVI-D, USB HID, Fiber Single-mode
OR2-SRDTXTD1D Receiver, DVI-D, USB HID, USB 2.0, CATx
OR2-SRDFMTD1D Receiver, DVI-D, USB HID, USB 2.0, Fiber Multi-mode
OR2-SRDFSTD1D Receiver, DVI-D, USB HID, USB 2.0, Fiber Single-mode
OR2-SRDTXUD1D/AUD Receiver, DVI-D, USB HID, Audio/Serial, CATx
OR2-SRDFMUD1D/AUD Receiver, DVI-D, USB HID, Audio/Serial, Fiber Multi-mode
OR2-SRDFSUD1D/AUD Receiver, DVI-D, USB HID, Audio/Serial, Fiber Single-mode
OR4-SRDTXTD1D/AUD Receiver, DVI-D, USB HID, USB 2.0, Audio/Serial, CATx
OR4-SRDFMTD1D/AUD Receiver, DVI-D, USB HID, USB 2.0, Audio/Serial, Fiber Multi-mode
OR4-SRDFSTD1D/AUD Receiver, DVI-D, USB HID, USB 2.0, Audio/Serial, Fiber Single-mode

Orion XTender Rack

Modular CATx Extender • HDMI • VGA • USB-HID • IR

  • Extend your KVM stations and computers
    • Up to 460ft (140m) using CATx cable
    • Up to 3,300ft (1Km) using multi-mode fiber
    • Up to 33,000ft (10Km) using single-mode fiber
  • 21-card chassis with backplane accommodates a large variety of video and option cards
  • Use USB keyboard, mouse, touchscreen, and most HID devices or use option cards to add printers, scanners, hard drives, memory sticks, audio devices, and others
  • Video interfaces available:
    • Single-link DVI video up to 1920×1200@60Hz
    • Dual-link DVI video up to 4K@30Hz
    • Dual-head DVI video using one cable up to 1920×1200@60Hz
    • DVI-I (VGA) video up to 1920×1200@60Hz with optional scaling
    • HDMI video up to 4K@60Hz
    • DisplayPort video up to 4K@60Hz
    • SDI video up to 1920×1080p
  • Other interfaces available:
    • USB-HID, USB 2.0, and USB3.0 devices
    • PS2 keyboard and mouse
    • Serial RS-232 and RS-422, up to 115.2Kbaud
    • Analog stereo microphone and speaker
    • Digital audio (Mini-XLR, Coaxial, Optical)
  • Other options available:
    • Redundant power
    • Redundant link
Bestellnummer

Orion XTender Chassis
OEE-CH21 Orion XT, 21 Slot Chassis, 1x PSU
OEE-CH21/RP Orion XT, 21 Slot Chassis, Internal PSU, Setup for Redundancy Power, 4U
Orion XTender transmitter card (DVI-D+USB-HID)
OEC-SLDTXUD1D/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-D, USB-HID, CATx
OEC-SLDFMUD1D/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-D, USB-HID, Fiber MM
OEC-SLDFSUD1D/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-D, USB-HID, Fiber SM
OEC-SLDF3UD1D/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-D, USB-HID, Fiber SM-3.125
OEC-SLD2CUD1D/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-D, USB-HID, 2x CATx, Redundant Link
OEC-SLD2MUD1D/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-D, USB-HID, 2x Fiber MM, Redundant Link
OEC-SLD2SUD1D/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-D, USB-HID, 2x Fiber SM, Redundant Link
Orion XTender transmitter card (DVI-I+USB-HID)
OEC-SLDTXUS1V/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-I (VGA), USB-HID, CATx
OEC-SLDFMUS1V/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-I (VGA), USB-HID, Fiber MM
OEC-SLDFSUS1V/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-I (VGA), USB-HID, Fiber SM
OEC-SLDTXUD1V/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-I (VGA) with Scaling, USB-HID, CATx
OEC-SLDFMUD1V/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-I (VGA) with Scaling, USB-HID, Fiber MM
OEC-SLDFSUD1V/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-I (VGA) with Scaling, USB-HID, Fiber SM
OEC-SLDF3UD1V/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-I (VGA) with Scaling, USB-HID, Fiber SM-3.125
OEC-SLD2CUS1V/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-I (VGA), USB-HID, 2x CATx, Redundant Link
OEC-SLD2MUS1V/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-I (VGA), USB-HID, 2x Fiber MM, Redundant Link
OEC-SLD2SUS1V/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-I (VGA), USB-HID, 2x Fiber SM, Redundant Link
Orion XTender transmitter card (DVI-D dual-link +USB-HID)
OEC-SLDTXU1DL/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-D Dual-link, USB-HID, CATx
OEC-SLDFMU1DL/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-D Dual-link, USB-HID, Fiber MM
OEC-SLDFSU1DL/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-D Dual-link, USB-HID, Fiber SM
OEC-SLDF3U1DL/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, DVI-D Dual-link, USB-HID, Fiber SM-3.125
Orion XTender transmitter card (DVI-D dual video+USB-HID)
OEC-SLDTXU2SL/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, 2x DVI-D Single-link, USB-HID, CATx
OEC-SLDFMU2SL/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, 2x DVI-D Single-link, USB-HID, Fiber MM
OEC-SLDFSU2SL/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, 2x DVI-D Single-link, USB-HID, Fiber SM
OEC-SLDF3U2SL/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, 2x DVI-D Single-link, USB-HID, Fiber SM-3.125
Orion XTender transmitter card (HDMI+USB-HID)
OEC-SLDTXUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, HDMI, USB-HID, CATx
OEC-SLDFSUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, HDMI, USB-HID, Fiber SM
OEC-DLDTXUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, HDMI, USB-HID, CATx, with Local HDMI-Out
OEC-DLDFSUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, HDMI, USB-HID, Fiber SM, with Local HDMI-Out
OEC-SLD2CUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, HDMI, USB-HID, 2x CATx, Redundant Link
OEC-SLD2SUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, HDMI, USB-HID, 2x Fiber SM, Redundant Link
OEC-DLD2CUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, HDMI, USB-HID, CATx, with Local HDMI-Out, Redundant Link
OEC-DLD2SUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, HDMI, USB-HID, Fiber SM, with Local HDMI-Out, Redundant Link
OEC-SLDTX0H1H/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, HDMI, CATx
Orion XTender transmitter option card (USB 2.0)
OEC-SLDFS0H1H/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, HDMI, Fiber SM
OEC-SLDTXT000/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, USB 2.0 high-speed (up to 480 Mbps), CATx
OEC-SLDFMT000/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, USB 2.0 high-speed (up to 480 Mbps), Fiber MM
OEC-SLDFST000/IRK Orion XT, Transmitter Card, USB 2.0 high-speed (up to 480 Mbps), Fiber SM
Orion XTender transmitter option cards
OEC-L1H Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, USB-HID (Max two devices)
OEC-L1E Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, Embedded USB 2.0 full-speed (up to 36 Mbps)
OEC-LPS Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, PS/2 KB/MS
OEC-L1AS Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, Analog Audio + RS232
OEC-L1A422 Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, Analog Audio + RS422
OEC-L1DA Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, Digital Audio
OEC-L2DA Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, 2x Digital Audio
OEC-L1AS+1H Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, Analog Audio+RS232 + USB-HID
OEC-L1AS+1E Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, Analog Audio+RS232 + Embedded USB 2.0
OEC-L1AS+PS Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, Analog Audio+RS232 + PS/2
OEC-L1A422+1H Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, Analog Audio+RS232 + USB-HID
OEC-L1A422+1E Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, Analog Audio+RS232 + Embedded USB 2.0
OEC-L1A422+PS Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, Analog Audio+RS232 + PS/2
OEC-L1DA+1H Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, Digital Audio+RS232 + USB-HID
OEC-L1DA+1E Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, Digital Audio+RS232 + Embedded USB 2.0
OEC-L1DA+1AS Orion XT, Transmitter Optional Card, Digital Audio + Analog Audio+RS232
Orion XTender receiver card (DVI-D+USB-HID)
OEC-SRDTXUD1D/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, DVI-D, USB-HID, CATx
OEC-SRDFMUD1D/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, DVI-D, USB-HID, Fiber MM
OEC-SRDFSUD1D/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, DVI-D, USB-HID, Fiber SM
OEC-SRDF3UD1D/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, DVI-D, USB-HID, Fiber SM-3.125
OEC-SRD2CUD1D/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, DVI-D, USB-HID, 2x CATx, Redundant Link
OEC-SRD2MUD1D/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, DVI-D, USB-HID, 2x Fiber MM, Redundant Link
OEC-SRD2SUD1D/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, DVI-D, USB-HID, 2x Fiber SM, Redundant Link
Orion XTender receiver card (DVI-I+USB-HID)
OEC-SRD2CUS1V/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, DVI-I (VGA), USB-HID, 2x CATx, Redundant Link
OEC-SRD2MUS1V/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, DVI-I (VGA), USB-HID, 2x Fiber MM, Redundant Link
OEC-SRD2SUS1V/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, DVI-I (VGA), USB-HID, 2x Fiber SM, Redundant Link
Orion XTender receiver card (DVI-D dual-link+USB-HID)
OEC-SRDTXU1DL/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, DVI-D Dual-link, USB-HID, CATx
OEC-SRDFMU1DL/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, DVI-D Dual-link, USB-HID, Fiber MM
OEC-SRDFSU1DL/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, DVI-D Dual-link, USB-HID, Fiber SM
OEC-SRDF3U1DL/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, DVI-D Dual-link, USB-HID, Fiber SM-3.125
Orion XTender receiver card (DVI-D dual video+USB-HID)
OEC-SRDTXU2SL/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, 2x DVI-D Single-link, USB-HID, CATx
OEC-SRDFMU2SL/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, 2x DVI-D Single-link, USB-HID, Fiber MM
OEC-SRDFSU2SL/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, 2x DVI-D Single-link, USB-HID, Fiber SM
OEC-SRDF3U2SL/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, 2x DVI-D Single-link, USB-HID, Fiber SM-3.125
Orion XTender receiver card (HDMI+USB-HID)
OEC-SRDTXUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, HDMI, USB-HID, CATx
OEC-SRDFSUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, HDMI, USB-HID, Fiber SM
OEC-DRDTXUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, HDMI, USB-HID, CATx, with Local HDMI-Out
OEC-DRDFSUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, HDMI, USB-HID, Fiber SM, with Local HDMI-Out
OEC-SRD2CUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, HDMI, USB-HID, 2x CATx, Redundant Link
OEC-SRD2SUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, HDMI, USB-HID, 2x Fiber SM, Redundant Link
OEC-DRD2CUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, HDMI, USB-HID, CATx, with Local HDMI-Out, Redundant Link
OEC-DRD2SUH1H/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, HDMI, USB-HID, Fiber SM, with Local HDMI-B208Out, Redundant Link
OEC-SRDTX0H1H/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, HDMI, CATx
Orion XTender receiver option card (USB 2.0)
OEC-QRDTXT000/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, USB 2.0 high-speed (up to 480 Mbps), CATx
OEC-QRDFMT000/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, USB 2.0 high-speed (up to 480 Mbps), Fiber MM
OEC-QRDFST000/IRK Orion XT, Receiver Card, USB 2.0 high-speed (up to 480 Mbps), Fiber SM
Orion XTender receiver option cards
OEC-R1H Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, USB-HID (Max two devices)
OEC-R1E Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, Embedded USB 2.0 full-speed (up to 36 Mbps)
OEC-RPS Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, PS/2 KB/MS
OEC-R1AS Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, Analog Audio + RS232
OEC-R1A422 Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, Analog Audio + RS422
OEC-R1DA Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, Digital Audio
OEC-R2DA Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, 2x Digital Audio
OEC-R1AS+1H Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, Analog Audio+RS232 + USB-HID
OEC-R1AS+1E Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, Analog Audio+RS232 + Embedded USB 2.0
OEC-R1AS+PS Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, Analog Audio+RS232 + PS/2
OEC-R1A422+1H Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, Analog Audio+RS232 + USB-HID
OEC-R1A422+1E Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, Analog Audio+RS232 + Embedded USB 2.0
OEC-R1A422+PS Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, Analog Audio+RS232 + PS/2
OEC-R1DA+1H Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, Digital Audio+RS232 + USB-HID
OEC-R1DA+1E Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, Digital Audio+RS232 + Embedded USB 2.0
OEC-R1DA+1AS Orion XT, Receiver Optional Card, Digital Audio + Analog Audio+RS232

VGA-Extender
VGA-Extender

CrystalView HDT

Modular CATx Extender • HDMI • VGA • USB-HID • IR

  • Transmits 1080p HDMI video up to 330 feet (100m)
  • Accepts VGA input up to 1920 x 1200
  • Converts VGA and analog audio to HDMI
  • Extension over standard CATx cable
  • Receivers powered via CATx cable (PoC)
  • USB keyboard/mouse and HID touchscreen support
  • Dolby TrueHD and DTS-HD audio pass-through
  • 1U chassis can house up to 6 HDMI or VGA transmitter cards
  • Any combination of HDMI and VGA cards possible, each with local HDMI output
  • Monitor hot plug detection and DDC support
  • Infrared remote controller support (30 to 56kHz)
  • AC and DC redundant power supplies
  • Headphone output at receivers for monitoring
  • HDMI input is HDCP 1.3 compliant
  • Laptop computers can be connected at remote receivers for keyboard and mouse control
  • Connected computers can be started via Wake-on-LAN network messages
  • Rack mountable options
Bestellnummer

Kits (transmitter, receiver, and power supply)
CRK-2HDTXU CrystalView HDBaseT Extender, HDMI, USB-HID
Component Parts Description
CRV-CH06-HDT-P CrystalView HDT, 6-bay chassis for HDBaseT TX cards
CRV-DLHTXU-P/IRK CrystalView HDT, HDBaseT Transmitter Card, HDMI-DVI, USB-HID, IR, CATx, 100m
CRV-DLVTXU-P/IRK CrystalView HDT, HDBaseT Transmitter CardVGA, USB HID, Audio, IR, CATx, 100m
CRV-SRHTXU-P CrystalView HDT, HDBaseT Receiver Unit, HDMI, USB HID, Audio, IR, CATx, POC
CRV-SRHTXU CrystalView HDT, HDBaseT Receiver Unit, HDMI, USB HID, Audio, IR, CATx
CRV-DLHTXU CrystalView HDT HDBase T Transmitter Unit, HDMI, USB-HID, Audio, IR, CATx, 100m

Xcion DVI CATx

CATx Extender/Switch • DVI/VGA • USB2.0 • Audio • Serial

  • Extends Full HD digital or analog video with visually lossless quality

  • Transparent USB 2.0 device support
  • Units can be run point to point as extender or through gigabit Ethernet switch to form distributed matrix switch
  • Transmitter and Receiver connect to each other or gigabit Ethernet switch with a single CATx extension up to 492 feet (150 m)
  • Input and output video resolutions up to 1920×1200 @60 Hz
  • Base model supports digital video and USB 1.1 devices (keyboard, mouse and other HID devices) at rates up to 12Mbps
  • Optional USB 2.0 high-speed device support for higher speed devices, such as flash sticks, cameras, scanners, and printers
  • Optional bi-directional analog audio, RS232 serial port, and VGA input
  • Local monitor output at the transmitter
  • Firmware upgrade requires no special cable
  • DDC menu to choose remote display EDID or any of 5 fixed settings
  • OSD menu functions allow option activation, firmware updates, monitor synchronization, and OSD locking
  • 4 units can be mounted in a 1U 19″ rack
Bestellnummer

XCK-2DTXUD1D Xcion CATx Extender Kit with DVI/USB
/T Xcion USB2.0 High Speed Option (64Mbps)
/AS Xcion Analog Audio/RS232 Serial Option
/V Xcion VGA Option
/SM Xcion Switch Mode Option for distributed KVM switching

VGA-Extender
VGA-Extender

Xcion DVI Fiber

Fiber Extender/Switch • DVI/VGA • USB2.0 • Audio • Serial

  • Extends Full HD digital or analog video with visually lossless quality

  • Extends Full HD digital or analog video with visually lossless quality

  • Transparent USB 2.0 device support
  • Units can be run point to point as extender or through gigabit Ethernet switch to form distributed matrix switch
  • Transmitter and Receiver connect to each other or gigabit Ethernet switch with multi-mode fiber up to 1640ft (500m) or single-mode fiber up to 12.4mi (20Km)
  • Input and output video resolutions up to 1920×1200@60 Hz
  • Base model supports digital video and USB 1.1 devices (keyboard, mouse and other HID devices) at rates up to 12Mbps
  • Optional USB 2.0 high-speed device support for higher speed devices, such as flash sticks, cameras, scanners, and printers
  • Optional bi-directional analog audio, RS232 serial port, and VGA input
  • Local monitor output at the transmitter
  • Firmware upgrade requires no special cable
  • DDC menu to choose remote display EDID or any of 5 fixed settings
  • OSD menu functions allow option activation, firmware updates, monitor synchronization, and OSD locking
  • 4 units can be mounted in a 1U 19″ rack
Bestellnummer

XCK-2DFMUD1D Xcion multi-mode Fiber Extender Kit with DVI/USB
XCK-2DFSUD1D Xcion single-mode Fiber Extender Kit with DVI/USB
/T Xcion USB2.0 High Speed Option (64Mbps)
/AS Xcion Analog Audio/RS232 Serial Option
/V Xcion VGA Option
/SM Xcion Switch Mode Option for distributed KVM switching

CrystalView Pro Fiber

Fiber Extender • DVI • VGA • USB • PS2

  • Supports DVI and VGA video at resolutions up to 1600 x 1200 (1920 x 1200 option)

  • Extend up to 1,640′ (500m) over multi-mode OM3 fiber cable
  • Extend up to 33,000′ (10Km) over single-mode fiber cable
  • Separate models for PS/2 or USB keyboard/mouse
  • Optional audio and serial extension
Bestellnummer

Kits (transmitter, receiver, and power supply)
CRK-1DFMUDVI Digital Fiber KVM Extender DVI-USB, multi-mode
CRK-1DFSUDVI Digital Fiber KVM Extender DVI-USB, single-mode
CRK-2DFMPDVI Dual Access Digital Fiber KVM Extender DVI-PS/2, multi-mode
CRK-2DFSPDVI Dual Access Digital Fiber KVM Extender DVI-PS/2, single-mode
CRK-1DFMPDVI/SF/AU Dual Access Digital Fiber KVM Extender, Unidirectional single fiber, multi-mode with audio
Options
/AUD Audio & serial option
/2.5 High resolution option for 1920×1200, LC Connectors
Rackmount brackets
RM-UMxx Rack Mount kit, 1U, M Chassis (xx = 19″, 23″, or 24″)
Cables
CAB-CXDVII66MMnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to Switch, DVI-PS/2 to DVI-PS/2 (M-M)
CAB-ZXV66MMnnn UltraCable, PC to Switch, VGA-PS/2 to VGA-PS/2 (M-M)
CAB-CXV66MMnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to Switch, VGA-PS/2 to VGA-PS/2 (M-M)
CAB-CXVMMnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to Switch, VGA to VGA (M-M)
CAB-CXDVIIMMnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to Switch, DVI to DVI (M-M)
CAB-D9MFnnn Cable, Serial, DB9M to DB9F
CAB-SPMMnnn Cable, Stereo Audio, Mini-Phone M-M (3.5mm)
CAB-09SMDFSCnnn Fiber cable, single-mode duplex fiber, 09/125µ, SC connector
CAB-50MMDFSCnnn Fiber cable, multi-mode duplex fiber 50/125µ, SC connector
CAB-09SMDFLCnnn Fiber cable, single-mode duplex fiber, 09/125µ, LC connector
CAB-50MMDFLCnnn Fiber cable, multi-mode duplex fiber 50/125µ, LC connector
nnn = cable length in feet

VGA-Extender
VGA-Extender

CrystalView Pro Fiber Rack

Fiber Extender Chassis • DVI • VGA • USB • PS2

  • 10-card chassis can be populated with up 10 transmitters or receivers
  • Supports DVI and VGA video at resolutions up to 1600 x 1200 (1920 x 1200 option)
  • Extend up to 1,640′ (500m) over multi-mode OM3 fiber cable
  • Extend up to 33,000′ (10Km) over single-mode fiber cable
  • Separate models for PS/2 or USB keyboard/mouse
  • Optional audio and serial extension
Bestellnummer

Chassis
CRV-CH10/DVI CrystalView Pro Fiber Rack chassis, empty, 10 slot
CRV-CH10/DVI-NP CrystalView Pro Fiber Rack chassis, empty, 10 slot – no power
CRV-CH08/DVI/DP CrystalView Pro Fiber Rack chassis, empty, 8 slot – dual power
CRV-CP Blanking cover plate for empty chassis slots
Populated chassis
CRV-DLDFMPDVI-RKnnL Chassis with 10 transmitters, dual access DVI/VGA-PS/2 cards, multi-mode
CRV-DLDFSPDVI-RKnnL Chassis with 10 transmitters, dual access DVI/VGA-PS/2 cards, single-mode
CRV-SLDFMUDVIB-RKnnL Chassis with 10 transmitters, DVI/VGA-USB cards, multi-mode
CRV-SLDFSUDVIB-RKnnL Chassis with 10 transmitters, DVI/VGA-USB cards, single-mode
CRV-SRDFMPDVI-RK10R Chassis with 10 receivers, DVI/VGA-PS/2 cards, multi-mode
CRV-SRDFSPDVI-RK10R Chassis with 10 receivers, DVI/VGA-PS/2 cards, single-mode
CRV-SRDFMUDVIB-RK10R Chassis with 10 receivers, DVI/VGA-USB cards, multi-mode
CRV-SRDFSUDVIB-RK10R Chassis with 10 receivers, DVI/VGA-USB cards, single-mode
nn=number of cards to populate
Populated chassis options
/DP Dual power option, takes 2 slots of 10-slot chassis
Transmitter Cards for Chassis
CRV-DLDFMPDVI-IRK Transmitter card, DVI/VGA-PS/2, dual access, multi-mode
CRV-DLDFSPDVI-IRK Transmitter card, DVI/VGA-PS/2, dual access, single-mode
CRV-SLDFMUDVIB-IRK Transmitter card, DVI/VGA-USB, multi-mode
CRV-SLDFSUDVIB-IRK Transmitter card, DVI/VGA-USB, single-mode
CRV-DLDFMPDVI/SF/AU-IRK Transmitter card, video/audio, dual access, single fiber, multi-mode
CRV-SLDFMPDVI/SF/AU-IRK Transmitter card, video/audio, single fiber, multi-mode
Receiver Cards for Chassis
CRV-SRDFMPDVI-IRK Receiver card, DVI/VGA-PS/2, multi-mode
CRV-SRDFSPDVI-IRK Receiver card, DVI/VGA-PS/2, single-mode
CRV-SRDFMUDVIB-IRK Receiver card, DVI/VGA-USB, multi-mode
CRV-SRDFSUDVIB-IRK Receiver card, DVI/VGA-USB, single-mode
CRV-SRDFMPDVI/SF/AU-IRK Receiver card, video/audio, single fiber, multi-mode
Standalone Transmitter Units
CRV-DLDFMPDVI Transmitter unit, DVI/VGA-PS/2, dual access multi-mode
CRV-DLDFSPDVI Transmitter unit, DVI/VGA-PS/2, dual access single-mode
CRV-SLDFMUDVIB Transmitter unit, DVI/VGA-USB,multi-mode
CRV-SLDFSUDVIB Transmitter unit, DVI/VGA-USB, single-mode
CRV-DLDFMPDVI/SF/AU Transmitter unit, video/audio dual access, single fiber, multi-mode
CRV-SLDFMPDVI/SF/AU Transmitter unit, video/audio, single fiber, multi-mode
Standalone Receiver Units
CRV-SRDFMPDVI Receiver unit, DVI/VGA-PS/2, multi-mode
CRV-SRDFSPDVI Receiver unit, DVI/VGA-PS/2, single-mode
CRV-SRDFMUDVIB Receiver unit, DVI/VGA-USB, multi-mode
CRV-SRDFSUDVIB Receiver unit, DVI/VGA-USB, single-mode
CRV-SRDFMPDVI/SF/AUD Receiver unit, video/audio, single fiber, multi-mode
Options
-ERK Externally powered card option for chassis, with power supply
/2.5 2.5 Gbit Module, LC connectors
/AUD Audio and serial option per card
Rack mount brackets
RM-UM16/xx Rack mount kit 4U chassis, (xx = 19″, 23″,24″, or 42″)
Cables
CAB-CXDVII66MMnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to switch, DVI-PS/2 to DVI-PS/2 (M-M)
CAB-CXV66MMnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to switch, VGA-PS/2 to VGA-PS/2 (M-M)
CAB-CXVMMnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to switch, VGA to VGA (M-M)
CAB-CXDVIIMMnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to switch, DVI to DVI (M-M)
CAB-D9MFnnn Cable, serial, DB9M to DB9F
CAB-SPMMnnn Cable, stereo audio, mini-Phone M-M (3.5mm)
CAB-09SMDFSCnnn Fiber cable, single-mode duplex fiber, 09/125µ, SC connector
CAB-50MMDFSCnnn Fiber cable, multi-mode duplex fiber 50/125µ, SC connector
CAB-09SMDFLCnnn Fiber cable, single-mode duplex fiber, 09/125µ, LC connector
CAB-50MMDFLCnnn Fiber cable, multi-mode duplex fiber 50/125µ, LC connector
nnn is cable length in feet

ViewLink CATx

Miniature CATx Extender • VGA • USB • PS2+Skew • 1000′

  • ViewLink video resolution up to 1920 x 1200 at 300′ (90m), 1024 x 768 at 1,000′ (300m)

  • Either USB or PS/2 with optional touch screen feature, also available as video only
  • Automatic equalization provides clear video over any type of CATx cable
  • Optional automated video skew adjustments adjusts for different pair lengths in cable
Bestellnummer

Kits (transmitter, receiver, and power supply)
VLK-TMVPRAVP Single Access PS/2, VGA KVM Extender Kit, Auto EQ
VLK-TMVURAVU Single Access USB, VGA KVM Extender Kit, Auto EQ
VLK-TMVBRAVP Single Access PS/2 & USB to PS/2, VGA KVM Extender Kit, Auto EQ
VLK-TMVBRAVU Single Access PS/2 & USB to USB, VGA KVM Extender Kit, Auto EQ
VLK-TMVDRAVU Single Access DB25 to USB, VGA KVM Extender Kit, Auto EQ
VLK-TMVURAVD Single Access USB to DB25, VGA KVM Extender Kit, Auto EQ
VLK-TMVDRAVP Single Access DB25 to PS/2, VGA KVM Extender Kit, Auto EQ
VLK-TMVPRAVD Single Access PS/2 to DB25, VGA KVM Extender Kit, Auto EQ
Video Only & Touchscreen Kits:
VLK-TMV0RAV0-U Video only w/USB pigtail to draw power from CPU’s USB port
VLK-TMV0RAV0-P Video only w/PS/2 pigtail to draw power from PS2 Keyboard port
VLK-TMV0RAV0/B1.3 Video only w/barrel jack and transformer for power
VLK-TMVURAVU-T Single Access USB, VGA KVM Extender Kit, Auto EQ, Touchscreen
Options
-W Automatic skew adjustment option

VGA-Extender
VGA-Extender

CrystalView Mini USB

CATx Extender • VGA • USB • Audio • Serial • 150′

  • Video resolution up to 1600 x 1200 at 100′ (30m), 1280 x 1024 at 150′ (45m)

  • Two video settings for configuration based on cable length
  • Supports USB 1.1 peripherals and has integrated 4-port USB hub
  • Optional stereo speakers, microphone, and serial extension
  • Dual-access feature allows access at both remote and local ends
  • Optional dual-head video feature
Bestellnummer

Kits (transmitter, receiver, and power supply)
CRK-M2U1V CrystalView USB Mini, VGA USB Dual Access, Single-head Video KVM Extender Kit
CRK-M2U1V/AUD CrystalView USB Mini, VGA USB Dual Access, Single-head Video w/Serial & Audio KVM Extender Kit
CRK-M2U2V CrystalView USB Mini, VGA USB Dual Access, Dual-head Video KVM Extender Kit
CRK-M2U2V/AUD CrystalView USB Mini, VGA USB Dual Access, Dual-head Video w/ Serial & Audio KVM Extender Kit
Cables
CAB-USBABnnn Cable, USB Type A to Type B
CAB-CXVMFnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, Primary video – HD15M to HD15F
CAB-D9MFnnn Cable, Serial, DB9M to DB9F
CAB-SPMMnnn Cable, Stereo Audio, Mini-Phone M-M (3.5mm)
CAB-08UTPnnn Cable, UTP CAT5, RJ45MM

CrystalView Plus USB

CATx Extender • VGA • USB • Audio • Serial+Skew • 1000′

  • Video resolution up to 1600 x 1200 at 650′ (200m), 1280 x 1024 at 1,000′ (300m)
  • Video adjustments of equalization and skew are done via keyboard commands
  • Supports USB 1.1 peripherals and has integrated 4-port USB hub
  • Optional stereo speakers, microphone, serial extension
  • Optional dual-head video feature
Bestellnummer

Kits (transmitter, receiver, and power supply)
CRK-2U1V CrystalView Plus, USB KVM Extender Kit, Skew Compensation, Single-head Video, Dual Access
CRK-2U2V CrystalView Plus, USB KVM Extender Kit, Skew Compensation, Dual-head Video, Dual Access
CRV-DLU2V CrystalView Plus, USB KVM Transmitter, Skew Compensation, Dual-head Video, Dual Access
CRV-RU2V CrystalView Plus, USB KVM Receiver, Skew Compensation, Dual-head Video, Dual Access
CRV-DLU1V CrystalView Plus, USB KVM Transmitter, Skew Compensation, Single-head Video, Dual Access
CRV-RU1V CrystalView Plus, USB KVM Receiver, Skew Compensation, Single-head Video, Dual Access
/AUD With audio and serial
Cables
CAB-CXVMMnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to Switch, VGA to VGA
CAB-D9MFnnn Cable, Serial, DB9M to DB9F
CAB-SPMMnnn Cable, Stereo Audio, Mini-Phone M-M (3.5mm)
CAB-08UTPnnn Cable, UTP CAT5, RJ45MM

VGA-Extender
VGA-Extender

CrystalView USB2

Multi-head CATx Extender • VGA • Audio • USB 2.0

  • Multi-head VGA, USB, keyboard/mouse, and USB 2.0

  • Resolution up to 1920 x 1200 at a maximum 330′ (100m)
  • Automatic equalization provides clear video over any type of CATx cable
  • Optional automated video skew adjustments adjusts for cable skew properties
  • Keyboard and mouse emulation assures smooth operation
  • Available in single, dual, or quad models
Bestellnummer

Kits (transmitter, receiver, and power supply)
CRK-1Vn4U2TP-150 Single VGA / USB 2.0 with AUX/KB
CRK-2Vn4U2TP-150 Dual VGA / USB 2.0 with AUX/KB
CRK-4Vn4U2TP-150 Quad VGA / USB 2.0 with AUX/KB
CRK-1Vn4U2TP-100M Single VGA / USB 2.0 with AUX/KB
CRK-2Vn4U2TP-100M Dual VGA / USB 2.0 with AUX/KB
CRK-4Vn4U2TP-100M Quad VGA / USB 2.0 with AUX/KB
Options
„n“ substitute using (H = USB-HID, P = PS2 KB port)
/W Automatic Skew Adjustment
/A1 Uni-directional audio (per kit). Uni-directional model
/A2 Bi-directional audio (per kit) Uni and bi-directional models

CrystalView CAT5

CATx Extender • VGA • USB • PS2 • Audio • Serial • 1000′

  • Video resolution up to 1600 x 1200 at 200′ (60m), 1024 x 768 at 1,000′ (300m)

  • Separate models support PS/2 or USB keyboard/mouse
  • Video equalization and gain controls are done via front panel knobs
  • Keyboard and mouse emulation assures smooth operation
  • Optional local port for dual access to computer at either side of extension
  • Optional audio (stereo speakers and mono microphone) and serial extension
Bestellnummer

Kits (transmitter, receiver, and power supply)
CRK-1P CrystalView CAT5, PS/2 KVM Extender Kit
CRK-2P CrystalView CAT5, PS/2 Dual Access KVM Extender Kit
CRK-1USB Single access – CAT5,USB KVM Extender Kit
CRK-2USB Dual access – CAT5, USB Dual Access KVM Extender Kit
CRK-1P/AUD CrystalView CAT5, PS/2 KVM Extender Kit, Audio/Serial
CRK-2P/AUD CrystalView CAT5, PS/2 Dual KVM Extender Kit, Audio/Serial
CRK-1USB/AUD CrystalView CAT5, USB KVM Extender Kit, Audio/Serial
CRK-2USB/AUD CrystalView CAT5, USB Dual KVM Extender Kit, Audio/Serial
RM-UMxx Rack Mount kit, 1U, M Chassis (xx = 19″, 23″, or 24″)
Cables
CAB-ZXV66MMnnn UltraCable, PC to Switch, VGA-PS/2 to VGA-PS/2 (M-M)
CAB-CXV66MMnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to Switch, VGA-PS/2 to VGA-PS/2
CAB-CXVMMnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to Switch, VGA to VGA (M-M)
CAB-D9MFnnn Cable, Serial, DB9M to DB9F
CAB-SPMMnnn Cable, Stereo Audio, Mini-Phone M-M (3.5mm)
CAB-08UTPnnn Cable, UTP CAT5, RJ45MM

VGA-Extender
VGA-Extender

CrystalView Mini

CATx Extender • VGA • PS2 • Audio • Serial • 150′

  • Video resolution up to 1600 x 1200 at 100′ (30m), 1280 x 1024 at 150′ (45m)

  • Two video settings for configuration based on cable length
  • PS/2 keyboard and mouse emulation assures smooth operation
  • Optional stereo speakers, microphone, and serial extension
  • Optional dual-access feature
Bestellnummer

Kits (transmitter, receiver, and power supply)
CRK-M1P-2 CrystalView Mini, VGA PS/2 KVM Extender Kit
CRK-M2P-2 CrystalView Mini, VGA PS/2 Dual Access KVM Extender Kit
CRK-M1P/AUD CrystalView Mini, VGA PS/2 KVM Extender Kit with Audio and Serial
CRK-M2P/AUD CrystalView Mini, VGA PS/2 Dual Access KVM Extender Kit with Audio and Serial
Cables
CAB-ZX0606Cnnn UltraCable, PC to Switch, DB25M to VGA-PS/2 Keyboard + Mouse
CAB-CX0606Cnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to Switch, DB25M to VGA-PS/2 Keyboard + Mouse
CAB-CXVSMMnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, Switch to Switch, DB25M to DB25M
CAB-D9MFnnn Cable, Serial, DB9M to DB9F
CAB-SPMMnnn Cable, Stereo Audio, Mini-Phone M-M (3.5mm)
CAB-08UTPnnn Cable, UTP CAT5, RJ45MM

CrystalView CAT5 Rack

VGA CATx Extenders • Rack mount • 1000′

  • Rack mountable chassis with 6 or 12 CrystalView CATx transmitter modules

  • Choose from a variety of receivers to meet your resolution requirements
  • Video resolution up to 1600 x 1200 at 650′ (200m), 1280 x 1024 at 1,000′ (300m)
  • PS/2 or USB keyboard and mouse
  • Optional local port for dual access to computer at either side of extension
  • Optional audio (stereo speakers and mono microphone) and serial extension
  • Optional multi-head video
Bestellnummer

CrystalView Rack transmitter 19″ rackmount chassis
CRV-6SLP CrystalView Rack, 6-Single Access Transmitters, 1U rack mount chassis
CRV-6SLP/AUD CrystalView Rack, 6-Single Access Transmitters, 1U rack mount chassis , Audio/Serial
CRV-6DLP CrystalView Rack, 6-Dual Access Transmitters, 1U rack mount chassis
CRV-6DLP/AUD CrystalView Rack, 6-Dual Access Transmitters, 2U rack mount chassis , Audio/Serial
CRV-12SLP CrystalView Rack, 12-Single Access Transmitters, 1U rack mount chassis
CRV-12SLP/AUD CrystalView Rack, 12-Single Access Transmitters, 2U rack mount chassis , Audio/Serial
CRV-12DLP CrystalView Rack, 12-Dual Access Transmitters, rack mount chassis
CrystalView Mini remote units
CRV-MR CrystalView Mini, Remote unit
CRV-MR/AUD CrystalView Mini, Remote unit, audio and serial
CRV-6SRP CrystalView Rack, 6-Receiver, 1U rack mount chassis
CRV-6SRP/AUD CrystalView Rack, 6-Receiver, 1U rack mount chassis, audio and serial
CrystalView CAT5 remote units
CRV-R CrystalView, Remote unit
CRV-R/AUD CrystalView, Remote unit, audio and serial
CRV-R-U2 CrystalView, Remote unit, USB keyboard and mouse
CRV-R-U2/AUD CrystalView, Remote unit, USB keyboard and mouse, audio and serial
CrystalView Plus remote units
CRV-R1V CrystalView Plus, Remote unit
CRV-R1V/AUD CrystalView Plus, Remote unit, audio and serial
CRV-RU1V CrystalView Plus, Remote unit, USB keyboard and mouse
CRV-RU1V/AUD CrystalView Plus, Remote unit, USB keyboard and mouse, audio and serial
CrystalView Plus remote units, dual-head video
CRV-R2V CrystalView Plus, Remote unit, dual-head video
CRV-R2V/AUD CrystalView Plus, Remote unit, dual-head video, audio and serial
CRV-RU2V CrystalView Plus, Remote unit, dual-head video, USB keyboard and mouse
CRV-RU2V/AUD CrystalView Plus, Remote unit, dual-head video, USB keyboard and mouse, audio and serial
CrystalView Plus remote units, quad-head video
CRV-R4V CrystalView Plus, Remote unit, quad-head video
CRV-R4V/AUD CrystalView Plus, Remote unit, quad-head video, audio and serial
All models come with PS/2 keyboard and mouse except where USB is listed
Cables for CrystalView Rack
CAB-CXUSBCnnn UltraCable, PC to Switch, DB25M to VGA-USB Keyboard + Mouse
CAB-ZX0606Cnnn UltraCable, PC to Switch, DB25M to VGA-PS/2 Keyboard + Mouse
CAB-CX0606Cnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to Switch, DB25M to VGA-PS/2 Keyboard + Mouse
CAB-CXVMMnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to Switch, VGA to VGA
CAB-D9MFnnn Cable, Serial, DB9M to DB9F
CAB-SPMMnnn Cable, Stereo Audio, Mini-Phone M-M (3.5mm)
CAB-08UTPnnn Cable, UTP CAT5, RJ45MM

VGA-Extender
VGA-Extender

CrystalView Plus

CATx Extender • VGA • PS2 • Audio • Serial+Skew • 1000′

  • Video resolution up to 1600 x 1200 at 650′ (200m), 1280 x 1024 at 1,000′ (300m)

  • Video adjustments of equalization and skew are done via keyboard commands
  • PS/2 keyboard and mouse emulation assures smooth operation
  • Optional stereo speakers, microphone, and serial extension
  • Optional dual-head video feature
Bestellnummer

Kits (transmitter, receiver, and power supply)
CRK-1P1V KVM Extender Kit – Single-video, VGA, PS/2
(CRV-SL1 + CRV-R1V)
CRK-1P2V KVM Extender Kit – Dual-head, VGA, PS/2
(CRV-SL2 + CRV-R2V)
CRK-2P1V KVM Extender Kit – Single-video, dual access, VGA, PS/2
(CRV-DL1 + CRV-R1V)
Local units (Transmitters)
CRV-SL1 Local unit – Single-video, VGA, PS/2
CRV-SL2 Local unit – Dual-head, VGA, PS/2
CRV-DL1 Local unit – Single-video, dual-access, VGA, PS/2
Remote Units (Receivers)
CRV-R1V Remote unit – Single-video, VGA, PS/2
CRV-R2V Remote unit – Dual-head, VGA, PS/2
CRV-R4V Remote unit – Quad-head, VGA, PS/2
Options
/AUD Audio and serial option, add suffix to part number
Cables
CAB-ZX0606Cnnn UltraCable, PC to Switch, DB25M to VGA-PS/2 Keyboard + Mouse
CAB-CX0606Cnnn UltraCable Hi-Res, PC to Switch, DB25M to VGA-PS/2 Keyboard + Mouse
CAB-D9MFnnn Cable, Serial, DB9M to DB9F
CAB-SPMMnnn Cable, Stereo Audio, Mini-Phone M-M (3.5mm)
CAB-08UTPnnn Cable, UTP CAT5, RJ45MM
Rack mount brackets
RM-BR1 Rack Mount brackets for CRV-SL1, CRV-SL1/AUD, CRV-DL1, CRV-DL1/AUD
RM-BR3 Rack Mount shelf for CRV-SL2, CRV-SL2/AUD, CRV-R1V, CRV-R1V/AUD, CRV-R2V, CRV-R2V/AUD, CRV-R4V, CRV-R4V/AUD

Sie brauchen eine individuelle Beratung?

Rose Electronics Distribution Deutschland

Für eine unverbindliche Beratung nutzen Sie bitte unser Kontaktformular!

VGA-Extender
itworx-pro

Am Stadtrand 50

D-22047 Hamburg

Telefonkontakt

Tel.: +49 (0) 40/696 53 77-0

Fax: +49 (0) 40/696 53 77-19

E-Mail

vertrieb@roseelectronics.de

Impressum / Datenschutz